32 ára kappingin tann 19-05-2018

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Tórur Flřtt 21232367151
Marius F. Joensen 23222469132
Jóannis Joensen 23201962123
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 20201757124
Jóhann Flřtt 20191857115
Hans Erik Jensen 922225376

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Gunnar S. Knudsen 16171851141
Jógvan Egholm 22161452102
John C Hansen 16171750103
Benjamin Thomassen 17171549104
Hávarđur Fjallstein 2016165285
Áslakur Johannesen 1514114086
Anton Hřjgaard 1312833 7
Rasmus Magnusson 912829 8
Fríđi av Vollanum 710623 9
Jógvan Linklett 97420 10