F80 kappingin tann 28-03-2015

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 1624226223851
Johnhard Klettheyggj 2222176121822
Alex Johannesen 1619235818763
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 1519215520754
Herleif Hammer 1121185020705
Esmar Andreasen 1418195117686
Finn Ludvig 1619155018686
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 718204515608
Esmar Joensen 1113184217599
Gunnar S. Knudsen 9141639175610
Kßri Joensen 4151534175111
Tˇrur Fl°tt 4161434165012
Rˇgvi K. Hansen 7151436114713
Ian Skylv Hansen 791228113914