Summarkappingin tann 20-06-2015

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2323247024941
Jˇannis Joensen 1823236421852
Johnny ß T˙gvu 1920216023833
Herleif Hammer 2018226021814
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2118195820785
Gunnar Joensen 1819205717746

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Rannva ┼kerblom 1721155318711
Mattias Andersen 1519175118692
Teitur Thorleifsson 1816165018683
Jßkup Mikkelsen 1717195315683
Jˇhann Fl°tt 1717165018683
Ëlherji Hammer 1817165115666
Sigurd Rasmussen 17151648 487
Regin Hentze 17181348 487
Julius Joensen 15121542 429
Pˇl Jˇhannus Jensen 13101336 3610