Jˇans°kukappingin tann 21-06-2015

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.Semi finalaS/OBronsu finalaS/OGull finalaS/O Nr.
Kßri Joensen 17131646162082101 1111
Esmar Andreasen 20181856182094101 1102
Jˇn Jacobsen 201615511815849191 3
Johnhard Klettheyggj 2221176016209610090 4
Ken Nols°e 1815195217168590  5
Finn Ludvig 2020206016199590  5

A-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils. Nr.
Petur Skeel Dahl 131616451611721
Ari Niclasen 111223461213712
Jˇnstein Johannesen 131316421510673
Bßr­ur Poulsen 131211361514654
Alex Johannesen 2221206300635
Esmar Joensen 12101537148596