M˙lameistarakappingin tann 01-02-2014

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Herleif Hammer 171919551
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1318164722
Carsten Joensen 1513194713
Ëlherji Hammer 101515404
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 101118395
Gunnar S. Knudsen 11813326

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Finn Ludvig 161920551
Sigurd Rasmussen 181713482
Alex Johannesen 121214383
Dorian Petersen 71013304
Esmar Andreasen 6715285
Kßri Joensen 61111286
Esmar Joensen 6614267