GrŠkarismessukappingin tann 15-03-2014

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Semi finalaS/OBronsu finalaGull finala Nr.
Dorian Petersen 1817195410 121
Eirikur Elisson 19161651910 112
Finn Ludvig 171817529911 3
Alex Johannesen 19161752810 4
Sigurd Rasmussen 141815477  5
Ragnar vi­ Streym 201919586  6

A-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 181513461
Johnhard Klettheyggj 171512442
Sigvald Zachariassen 141413413
Regin Hentze 10198374
Kßri Joensen 81112315
Herleif Hammer 10129316