F80-kappingin tann 29-03-2014

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 1520235823811
Herleif Hammer 1621195619752
Alex Johannesen 2116205718753
Finn Ludvig 1518185123744
Jˇnstein Johannesen 1322205516715
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1318174820686
Johnny ß T˙gvu 421234819677
Ëlherji Hammer 1017194620668
Sigurd Rasmussen 1414184616629
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 7201542206210
Tˇrur Fl°tt 4161939205911
Nicolaj Skovdam Busk Andersen 12121943155812
Carsten Joensen 8151538165413
Dorian Petersen 1612154395214
Gunnar S. Knudsen 1410832185015
Esmar Joensen 51392753216
Bßr­ur Poulsen 41372442817