28 ára hald - SBF tann 12-04-2014

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Semi finalaBronsu finalaS/OGull finala Nr.
Jóannis Joensen 161819538 81
Sjúrđur Knudsen 191615509 62
Eirikur Elisson 18151548783 3
Marius F. Joensen 20171956682 4
Hávarđur Fjallstein 181717524  5
Jógvan Egholm 151418473  6

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Tórur Flřtt 131816471
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 161713462
Johnhard Klettheyggj 141516453
Gunnar S. Knudsen 131715454
Rúni Debes 121215395
John C Hansen 14129356
Fróđi Fossádal 81015337
Sigurd Rasmussen 81113328
Adrian Flřtt 91112329