Simme Cup tann 17-05-2014

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Semi finalaBronsu finalaS/OGull finala Nr.
Ragnar vi­ Streym 2020216111 111
Eirikur Elisson 1619215611 102
Finn Ludvig 1923186010103 3
Esmar Andreasen 1521185410102 4
Dorian Petersen 172217567  5
Alex Johannesen 141921546  6

A-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Sigurd Rasmussen 191416491
Johnhard Klettheyggj 171516482
Kßri Joensen 151814473
Bßr­ur Poulsen 131415424
Esmar Joensen 81313345
Simme A. Jacobsen 14155346

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Semi finalaS/OBronsu finalaGull finala Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 21222164144 131
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 17202259130 102
Johnny ß T˙gvu 2121186012112 3
Herleif Hammer 211921611239 4
Magni Dam 20202060100  5
Tˇrur Fl°tt 1920205990  9

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 181721561
Jˇnstein Johannesen 181818542
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 131921533
Carsten Joensen 151817504
Ëlherji Hammer 161616485
Gunnar S. Knudsen 111416416
Regin Hentze 111216397
┴slakur Johannesen 71515378
Frˇ­i Fossßdal 10914339
Leivur Jarnfoss 511112710

Simme Cup - Blanda­

NavnKval. ˙rslitSimme Cup Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 64231
Herleif Hammer 61232
Finn Ludvig 60203
Johnny ß T˙gvu 60194
Ragnar vi­ Streym 61165
Eirikur Elisson 56166