Magn v/streymin tann 24-05-2014

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Semi finalaS/OBronsu finalaGull finala Nr.
Jóannis Joensen 19192058112 121
Tórur Flřtt 1817175212 82
Johnny á Túgvu 17161851101003
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 19201857111 04
Eirikur Elisson 172017549 05
Hávarđur Fjallstein 211318527 06

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Magni Dam 14171950101
Regin Hentze 1010173762
Jákup Mikkelsen 14101337523
Sigurd Rasmussen 1261331514
John C Hansen 1314154245
Fróđi Fossádal 139103226