Summarkappingin tann 05-07-2014

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 1920205921801
Ingolf Debes 1417174818662
Gunnar S. Knudsen 1518164915643
Hans Erik Jensen 1517174914634
Jßkup Mikkelsen 1417164715625
Frˇ­i Fossßdal 1415174613596
John C Hansen 1813144510557