Ve­rakappingin tann 04-10-2014

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Semi finalaS/OBronsu finalaGull finala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2523257313 121
Ragnar vi­ Streym 21222164122 102
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 1922216212111 3
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 21212365119 4
Jˇnstein Johannesen 2221216410  5
Gunnar S. Knudsen 2119216110  6

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1624206051
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2019216042
Johnny ß T˙gvu 211918583
Herleif Hammer 211818574
Sigurd Rasmussen 171918545
Johnhard Klettheyggj 171818536

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Gunnar Joensen 151917511
Ingolf Debes 161519502
Jˇhann Fl°tt 151416453
Finn Ludvig 111617444
Leivur Jarnfoss 13169385
┴slakur Johannesen 121211356