Múlameistarakappingin tann 01-02-2020

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Finn Ludvig 162219571
Johnhard Klettheyggj 141719502
Kári Joensen 171418493
Jón Jacobsen 161616484
Sigurd Rasmussen 161317465
Esmar Joensen 151514446
Sigvald Zachariassen 101315387
Bárđur Poulsen 13616358

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Herleif Hammer 202221631
Sjúrđur Knudsen 192120602
Gunnar S. Knudsen 131620493
Ólherji Hammer 141318454
Benjamin Thomassen 91214355
Óli Jacobsen 1398306
Christian B. Nielsen 1287277

Óroyndir - Skeet

NavnU1U2Tils. Nr.
Símun Nilssen 89171
Heđin Gásadal 510152
Ári Rasmussen 78153
Rókur Árason 3694