F-16 kappingin tann 15-02-2020

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 151616472301
Esmar Joensen 202014541262
Bárđur Poulsen 15910345203
Jón Jacobsen 121114374154
Finn Ludvig 151114403125
Johnhard Klettheyggj 13109320+0+0+0+0+1676
Ragnar viđ Streym 121010320+0+0+0+0+07 7
Jónstein Johannesen 1745268 8

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 201818561411
Johnny á Túgvu 201715522342
Magni Dam 161516474243
Tórur Flřtt 231313493204
Jógvan Egholm 141615455165
John C Hansen 181016446106
Herleif Hammer 191211427 7
Carsten Joensen 13149368 8
Hávarđur Fjallstein 111110329 9