Flaggdagskappingin tann 25-04-2020

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 191814512371
Alex Johannesen 131818495362
Jˇn Jacobsen 151916501+13253
Bßr­ur Poulsen 151617480204
Finn Ludvig 171719531175
Esmar Joensen 191516501+04156
Petur Skeel Dahl 141617470 7
Sigurd Rasmussen 141615450 8