Magn vi­ Streymin tann 23-05-2020

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 172422633501
Jˇhann Fl°tt 17222362452
Herleif Hammer 202320632343
Magni Dam 17241859234
Jˇgvan Egholm 211818572185
Tˇrur Fl°tt 22222367106

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Jˇnstein Johannesen 17202057131
Benjamin Thomassen 171919551022
Bßr­ur Poulsen 121913441003
Jˇgvan Linklett 1511113794
┴slakur Johannesen 1214103685
Ingolf Debes 1913164885