Syftus°kukapping tann 20-06-2020

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
Johnny ß T˙gvu 222119623451
Tˇrur Fl°tt 202121624442
Jˇannis Joensen 21212264343
Magni Dam 191921596234
Jˇgvan Egholm 211820595185
Herleif Hammer 21191656106

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
John C Hansen 12171443121
┴slakur Johannesen 169113642