Tórshamar Open tann 25-07-2020

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 21212365171910112361
Finn Ludvig 2122236619191041322
Esmar Joensen 20201656201288263
Jón Jacobsen 21192464201710103204
Johnhard Klettheyggj 192022611519954165
Sigurd Rasmussen 18141749191482676

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Petur Skeel Dahl 162016521314791211
Bárđur Poulsen 121814441519781202
Heđin Poulsen 18141749161479113

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2324257224241201471
Tórur Flřtt 2222216524171062432
Jóhann Flřtt 2021226323161025343
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 2422206619191043244
Jógvan Egholm 192319611919996205
Magni Dam 222319642019103496

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Jóannis Joensen 21221962161896151
Gunnar S. Knudsen 202121621618961472
Gunnar Joensen 171819541812841463
Herleif Hammer 16202157191490124
Benjamin Thomassen 18171550171279115
Ingolf Debes 1418164810177576
Áslakur Johannesen 1013143791258 7