FM Skeet tann 22-08-2020

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 2022226420241082491
Marius F. Joensen 2323236923201121472
Tˇrur Fl°tt 22201860222410623353
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 22222165202110614254
Jˇgvan Egholm 182020581916936185
Gunnar S. Knudsen 2021226318221035106
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 15211450212192 7
Johnny ß T˙gvu 19191755172092 8
Herleif Hammer 16201955191892 9
Magni Dam 17161750211889 10
Jˇnstein Johannesen 14192053181788 11
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 13171848192087 12
Benjamin Thomassen 16121341151874 13
Bßr­ur Poulsen 1013730101454 14