Tórshamar Open tann 21-07-2018

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Finn Ludvig 2419216423201071421
Jónstein Johannesen 172120581519925322
Jón Jacobsen 2121216319221042263
Esmar Joensen 171820551920943 4
Johnhard Klettheyggj 202018581718934195
Petur Skeel Dahl 191818551717896166

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 2422247023221151471
Jóannis Joensen 2323226822211112442
Gunnar Joensen 1921216119201005363
Tórur Flřtt 2122236622201083274
Gunnar S. Knudsen 2321196319211034185
Herleif Hammer 191821582018966116

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plásFinala Nr.
Jóhann Flřtt 162219571917932151
John C Hansen 161517481616805142
Jógvan Egholm 162019552217941123
Ragnar viđ Streym 201618541818903114
Hans Erik Jensen 18171651171482485