FM trap tann 15-08-2020

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl.plßssFinala Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 222320651720102431
Alex Johannesen 22211861171997362
Finn Ludvig 202222642520109293
Bßr­ur Poulsen 20191655201994224
Kßri Joensen 18141749181784205
Esmar Joensen 16161951201889156
Sigurd Rasmussen 16171447171680 7
Johnhard Klettheyggj 18191451141580 8
Esmar Andreasen 14171647171579 9
┴sbj°rn Mathiasson 3107206228 10