Ve­rakappingin tann 12-09-2020

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 192321631461
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2222176125372
Tˇrur Fl°tt 222119622273
Magni Dam 2218216143214
Jˇhann Fl°tt 181919566165
Herleif Hammer 222118613486

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1516184939121
Gunnar S. Knudsen 1615184921092
Jˇnstein Johannesen 171716508723
Hans Erik Jensen 171817527714
Gunnar Joensen 1715174901165
Rani Poulsen 121916471266

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Pˇl Jˇhannus Jensen 91213341
┴slakur Johannesen 1289292
Ëla Christian Debes 41212283