Jóla og nýttár hugnakapping tann 28-12-2019

Blandađ

NavnTrapSkeetTils.S/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 12193111
Jóannis Joensen 12193102
Sigurd Rasmussen 1317303
Rani Poulsen 1118294
Herleif Hammer 1019294
Bárđur Poulsen 1612286
Jón Jacobsen 1315286
Tórur Flřtt 521268
Esmar Joensen 1610268
Benjamin Thomassen 9142310
Johnny á Túgvu 8152310
Finn Ludvig 1572212