M˙lameistarakappingin tann 02-02-2013

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Dorian Petersen 152013481
Alex Johannesen 121718472
Esmar Andreasen 141612423
Finn Ludvig 151411404
Sigvald Zachariassen 91215365
Sigurd Rasmussen 10138316
Esmar Joensen 6713267
Joan Petur Joensen 1910208
Kßri Joensen 5510208

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 192022611
Herleif Hammer 151218452
Carsten Joensen 121018403
H°gni ┴rting Danielsen 13912344
Simme A. Jacobsen 485175