F80 tann 30-03-2013

F80 - Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 1920205921801
Lennart ┼kerblom 2121165820782
Ragnar vi­ Streym 1920185718753
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 1818175318714
Eirikur Elisson 1818185416705
Marius F. Joensen 1519165019696
Finn Ludvig 1714174818667
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1514124120618
Sigurd Rasmussen 1717144812609
Ëlherji Hammer 17131040195910
Herleif Hammer 1414937205711
Rannva ┼kerblom 1681236215712
Alex Johannesen 13131541135413
Tˇrur Fl°tt 1881541125314
Leivur Jarnfoss 6151536155115
Regin Hentze 12131338125016
Gunnar Joensen 1291637135017
Carsten Joensen 1761336124818
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 8101432154719
Esmar Andreasen 1812434134720
Kßri Joensen 11482383121
Simme A. Jacobsen 64112162722
Martin Hammer 1691652123