VBF skeet kapping (1) tann 11-05-2013

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.SemiBronsuS/OGull Nr.
Ragnar vi­ Streym 2016195510 111
Jˇnstein Johannesen 181816529 62
Tˇrur Fl°tt 18181854862 3
Johnhard Klettheyggj 16141949861 4
Robert Hansen 201718557  5
Ingolf Debes 151320486  6

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 161218461
Sigurd Rasmussen 161414442
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 161016423
Jˇgvan Egholm 131513414
John C Hansen 91514385
Carsten Joensen 14159386

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Rˇgvi K. Hansen 111311351
Adrian Fl°tt 6913282
Steintˇr Isaksen 1097263
Jßkup Mikkelsen 8115244
Ingi Durhuus 757195