Simme Cup tann 18-03-2013

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Fyrib.Tils.SemiS/OBronsuS/OGull Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 232321466791 121
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 172122386010 62
Tórur Flřtt 17181435498274 3
Jónstein Johannesen 22141636529072 4
Hávarđur Fjallstein 162016365280  5
Johnhard Klettheyggj 15231238506  6

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Fyrib.Tils. Nr.
Herleif Hammer 17161833511
Robert Hansen 19151334472
Jógvan Egholm 15171432463
Ólherji Hammer 17151432464
Rógvi K. Hansen 16131329425
Áslakur Johannesen 1415929386

B-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Fyrib.Tils. Nr.
Carsten Joensen 13151228401
John C Hansen 9101619352
Adrian Flřtt 1091419333
Hanus Iversen 1112923324
Dánjal Jákup Toftum 133475

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Fyrib.Tils.SemiS/OBronsuGull Nr.
Ragnar viđ Streym 212116425881 111
Finn Ludvig 221820406012 102
Hřgni Árting Danielsen 14131427418010 3
Esmar Andreasen 1524113950717 4
Alex Johannesen 201713375070  5
Eirikur Elisson 18151533486  6

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Fyrib.Tils.S/O Nr.
Sigurd Rasmussen 11111222341
Kári Joensen 1371120312
Simme A. Jacobsen 11910203013
Esmar Joensen 11910203004
Búi F. Clementsen 78515205
Jóhann F. Clementsen 85513186

Simme Cup - Blandađ

NavnGreinÚrslitS/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen Skeet231
Hávarđur Fjallstein Skeet202
Sámal Eyđstein Debes Skeet19223
Finn Ludvig Trap19204
Ragnar viđ Streym Trap195
Esmar Andreasen Trap176