VBF skeet kapping (2) tann 15-06-2013

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.SemiBronsuS/OGull Nr.
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 2117215913 121
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 1917185411 112
Sigurd Rasmussen 171817521092 3
Eirikur Elisson 182119581091 4
Tˇrur Fl°tt 221718578  5
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 191816538  6

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 171914501
Herleif Hammer 131915472
Jˇgvan Egholm 171514463
John C Hansen 151314424
Leif Klein 161610425
Gunnar S. Knudsen 111314386

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Jßkup Mikkelsen 13149361
Carsten Joensen 121010322
Julius Joensen 10118293
Louis H°jgaard 498214
Maja Nielsen 33065