FM trap tann 01-09-2018

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 2022246622201082431
Jˇn Jacobsen 2021196023221053402
Finn Ludvig 2124206523231111323
Johnhard Klettheyggj 201721582020984194
Petur Skeel Dahl 2218195920159425175
Esmar Joensen 1820226016189416116
Jˇnstein Johannesen 151719511819880 7
Ragnar vi­ Streym 152017521518850 8
Sigurd Rasmussen 161617491718840 9