26 ára hald SBF tann 14-04-2012

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2321206419831
Ragnar viđ Streym 1922216218802
Jóannis Joensen 1819225920793
Eirikur Elisson 2017215819774
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 1618245818765
Jónstein Johannesen 1819165318716

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Hávarđur Fjallstein 161621531
Johnhard Klettheyggj 161716492
Hans Erik Jensen 161319483
Ólherji Hammer 141616464
Finn Ludvig 161014405
Jan Hentze 121215396
Áslakur Johannesen 141213397
Dorian Petersen 15149388
Alex Johannesen 101016369

B-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Jógvan Egholm 11168351
Regin Hentze 14119342
Sjúrđur Knudsen 15109343
Gunnar S. Knudsen 10814324
Fróđi Fossádal 10510255
Ingi Durhuus 1249256
Rúni Debes 533117
Tórđur Áslakson 42288
Martin Hammer 12259