Simme Cup tann 05-05-2012

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 222019611
Ragnar viđ Streym 212019602
Jóannis Joensen 162121583
Johnhard Klettheyggj 181722574
Alex Johannesen 201914535
Jónstein Johannesen 151919535
Ólherji Hammer 171717517
Hans Erik Jensen 161717508
Súni Joensen 121612409

B-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Hanus Iversen 171113411
Sjúrđur Knudsen 151213402
Herleif Hammer 81615393
Gunnar S. Knudsen 121312374
Torbjřrn Hansen 141011355
Áslakur Johannesen 101014346
Erik Andersen 9138307
Hjalmar Frederiksen 3911238
Sámal Clementsen 684189
Tórđur Áslakson 7341410

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Sigurd Rasmussen 1718114631
Eirikur Elisson 1617134622
Bárđur Láadal 141417453
Esmar Andreasen 131417444
Regin Hentze 151811444
Bogi Wardum 131415426
Dorian Petersen 17712367

B-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Finn Ludvig 121012341
Pól Jóhannus Jensen 41115302
Hanus Kúrberg 1178263
Trygvi Samuelsen 696214
Leif Klein 4412205
Jógvan Egholm 666186
Simme A. Jacobsen 592167
Jákup Mikkelsen 348158

Simme Cup - Blandađ

NavnInnl. úrslitSimme CupTils. Nr.
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 6122831
Jóannis Joensen 5823812
Ragnar viđ Streym 6018783
Johnhard Klettheyggj 5719764
Jónstein Johannesen 5319725
Alex Johannesen 5317706
Sigurd Rasmussen 4615617
Eirikur Elisson 4612588
Esmar Andreasen 4414588
Regin Hentze 44135710
Bogi Wardum 42145611
Bárđur Láadal 4504512