Ve­rakappingin tann 15-09-2018

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 23242168501
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 20212364492
Marius F. Joensen 24232471423
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 20202464204
Jˇannis Joensen 22202264185
Herleif Hammer 18232162116
Jˇhann Fl°tt 20202161 7
Gunnar S. Knudsen 21211658 8
R˙ni Debes 20181957 9
Jˇnstein Johannesen 14201953 10
Ingolf Debes 17211351 11
Carsten Joensen 14141947 12
Ragnar vi­ Streym 13191345 14
Benjamin Thomassen 15171042 15
┴slakur Johannesen 13141138 16
Finn Ludvig 9131335 17
Esmar Joensen 912829 18