VBF kapping 1 tann 12-05-2012

Meistarabólkur - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. (2)Tils. Nr.
Eirikur Elisson 19211840581
Hávarđur Fjallstein 20191639552
Alex Johannesen 17201637533
Johnhard Klettheyggj 21131534494
Jónstein Johannesen 16131629455
Leif Klein 1216928376

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. (2)S/OTils. Nr.
Regin Hentze 12122024441
Gunnar Joensen 13121725422
Jógvan Egholm 1081018283
Brandur Isaksen 108918274
Finnur Johannesen 979161255
Louis Hřjgaard 99618246

B-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. (2)S/OTils.S/O Nr.
John C Hansen 8891602511
Áslakur Johannesen 7810152502
Dánjal Jákup Toftum 76713203
Hendrik Joensen 66512174
Steintór Isaksen 82410145
Tórđur Áslakson 1556116