Magn vi­ Streymin tann 26-05-2012

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaTils. Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 2121175922811
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2318196016762
Jˇnstein Johannesen 1720185519743
Robert Hansen 1621175419734
Ragnar vi­ Streym 1918205714715
Bßr­ur Lßadal 1419195216686
Alex Johannesen 16161951 517
Eirikur Elisson 16181448 488
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 151814471 479
Johnhard Klettheyggj 181415470 4710
Herleif Hammer 14151342 4211
Leivur Jarnfoss 14111641 4112
Regin Hentze 11141540 4013
Finn Ludvig 11131438 3814
Dorian Petersen 7111331 3115
Simme A. Jacobsen 1013427 2716
Tˇrur Fl°tt 88925 2517
Carsten Joensen 108422 2218
Martin Hammer 37212 1219
Tˇr­ur ┴slakson 3238 820