VBF kapping 2 tann 09-06-2012

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. (2)Tils. Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 19191738551
Ingolf Debes 15171732492
Regin Hentze 15181333463
Herleif Hammer 11171628444
H°gni ┴rting Danielsen 15141129405
Gunnar S. Knudsen 15131128396

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. (2)Tils. Nr.
Finn Ludvig 13131526411
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 15121327402
┴slakur Johannesen 1214926353
John C Hansen 1012022224
┴ki Nielsen 88416205
Steintˇr Isaksen 66012126

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. (2)Tils. Nr.
Carsten Joensen 751012221
Tˇr­ur ┴slakson 93412162
Rˇgvi K. Hansen 46510153
Julius Joensen 6359144
Louis Kristensen 630995
Martin Hammer 125386