VBM trap tann 16-06-2012

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Esmar Andreasen 1823194118781
Eirikur Elisson 1620183617712
Alex Johannesen 1519153419683
Dorian Petersen 1719163613654
Sigurd Rasmussen 1314152710525
H°gni ┴rting Danielsen 131417277516

A-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Gunnar S. Knudsen 715102210421
Herleif Hammer 898178332
┴slakur Johannesen 1178184303
Hanus Iversen 595149284
Simme A. Jacobsen 1078172275