VBM skeet tann 11-08-2012

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 212424691
Jóannis Joensen 182022602
Ragnar viđ Streym 221720593
Jónstein Johannesen 192017564
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 172217564
Hávarđur Fjallstein 162119564
Eirikur Elisson 151921557
Regin Hentze 181817538

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 181620541
Alex Johannesen 151819522
Ólherji Hammer 1417184913
Leivur Jarnfoss 1716164904
Carsten Joensen 161516475
Dorian Petersen 161415456
Tórur Flřtt 121517447
Sjúrđur Knudsen 11169368

B-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Ingolf Debes 141217431
Finn Ludvig 131018412
Gunnar S. Knudsen 101416403
Rógvi K. Hansen 141114394
Sigurd Rasmussen 15914385
Jógvan Egholm 13129346
Martin Hammer 11137317
Kári Brattaberg 9912308