FM skeet tann 15-09-2012

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 222123662222110211311
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 222221652120106201262
Hávarđur Fjallstein 21192060162298201183
Ragnar viđ Streym 19201756191893221154
Jónstein Johannesen 20202060152297181155
Johnhard Klettheyggj 20182159201493191126

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Herleif Hammer 14182456151788181061
Hanus Iversen 1612174515167614902
Hřgni Árting Danielsen 1411164114187316893
Jan Hentze 1012143614116119804
Karl Jóhan Mikkelsen 121112351012578655

Unglingar - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Alex Johannesen 2014175116148116971
Bárđur Láadal 1516174815137619952
Carsten Joensen 1416154517137514893
Tórur Flřtt 2013134616127412864