Jˇgvan Weihe Grand Prix tann 29-09-2012

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3U4Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Eirikur Elisson 212020208117981
Finn Ludvig 151819197120912
Esmar Andreasen 201820147217893
Sigurd Rasmussen 151620197018884
Dorian Petersen 152020177213855
Alex Johannesen 141718186715826

A-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3U4Tils. Nr.
Bogi Wardum 17161319651
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 16171611602
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1991416583
Ragnar vi­ Streym 15121614574
Tˇrur Fl°tt 1091015445
Simme A. Jacobsen 115147376
┴slakur Johannesen 911610367
Adrian Fl°tt 71194318