VBM – Úttřkukapping til Oyggjaleikir tann 27-10-2012

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Ragnar viđ Streym 151520501
Eirikur Elisson 1713194912
Esmar Andreasen 1415204903
Dorian Petersen 141217434
Finn Ludvig 141117425
Jóannis Joensen 111514406

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 1113164011
Hávarđur Fjallstein 1510154002
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 91313353
Jónstein Johannesen 101111324
Sigurd Rasmussen 1479305
Tórur Flřtt 61113306
Sigvald Zachariassen 1179277
Simme A. Jacobsen 6910258
Kári Brattaberg 2981910