Jóla og nýttár hugnakapping tann 30-12-2020

Blandađ

NavnTrapSkeetTils.S/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 1623391
Jón Jacobsen 1813312
Esmar Joensen 19113023
Bárđur Poulsen 17133014
Johnhard Klettheyggj 19113005
Herleif Hammer 1216286
Sigurd Rasmussen 1513287
Heđin Poulsen 176238
Bartal Klettheyggj 138219
Petur Skeel Dahl 1552010
Áslakur Johannesen 1091911
Jógvan Hřjgaard 3101312
Óli Jacobsen 581313