M˙lameistarakappingin tann 06-02-2021

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 161617491
Jˇn Jacobsen 141618482
Esmar Joensen 131218433
Sigvald Zachariassen 111416414
He­in Poulsen 141510395
Finn Ludvig 81119386
Bartal Klettheyggj 131311377
Sigurd Rasmussen 111212358
┴sbj°rn Mathiasson 02139

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 201718551
Herleif Hammer 191812492
Bßr­ur Poulsen 11911313
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 9129304
He­in Gßsadal 683175

Ëroyndir - Blanda­

NavnTils. Nr.
Bartal Klettheyggj 371
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 302
He­in Gßsadal 173
┴sbj°rn Mathiasson 34