F80 kappingin tann 27-03-2021

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 2222226615811
Alex Johannesen 2021226313762
Finn Ludvig 2319196113743
Jˇn Jacobsen 1820215912714
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 222216609695
Tˇrur Fl°tt 212120627696
Esmar Joensen 201919587657
Bßr­ur Poulsen 1912154616628
Sigurd Rasmussen 2215124912619
Esmar Andreasen 1819165376010
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 15151545145911
Gunnar Joensen 14151342125412
Bartal Klettheyggj 2013154865413
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1519165045414
Sigvald Zachariassen 1914154825015
He­in Poulsen 1118114074716