Flaggdagskappingin tann 24-04-2021

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 222421674221
Finn Ludvig 222225694212
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 20222264293
Johnhard Klettheyggj 241920632264
Jón Jacobsen 222021633225
Esmar Joensen 23211761186

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Per S. Hansen 16161749201
Carsten Joensen 19201756192
Sigurd Rasmussen 19201857163
Esmar Andreasen 21131650154
Bartal Klettheyggj 19211656135
Hřgni Guldbro Jósleivsson 1418164896

B-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Sigvald Zachariassen 1820947141
Áslakur Johannesen 1261230132
Jógvan Linklett 14171142123
Oddmar Dam 1661537104
Rógvi Mohr 1413134065
Jóhannus Kristmundsson 1212153956
Kjartan Berg 108826 7
Rannvá Joensen 114823 8
Kristvar Nilssen 36413 9