Krossmessukappingin tann 01-05-2021

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 21202364471
Tˇrur Fl°tt 18232061422
Herleif Hammer 22202163343
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 21222467274
Jˇgvan Egholm 19182158185
Ingolf Debes 192117574116

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
Rani Poulsen 1613174691
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 21201657382
John C Hansen 139123463
Bßr­ur Poulsen 98153264