10. Simme Cup tann 15-05-2021

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.UppbólkinS/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Jóannis Joensen 222423694741481
Tórur Flřtt 23222267443442
Jóhann Flřtt 222324694732343
Hans Erik Jensen 232417644115244
Herleif Hammer 222022644224195
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 20192362426116
Jógvan Egholm 16192055397 7

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.UppbólkingS/OInnl. plássFinalaS/O Nr.
Jón Jacobsen 212419644323511
Carsten Joensen 22182363411243502
Esmar Joensen 17212260435273
Johnhard Klettheyggj 21212365441224
Bartal Klettheyggj 181920573916185
Finn Ludvig 2119236342133166
Heđin Poulsen 191820573807 7
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 21181655348 8
Sigurd Rasmussen 16162153379 9

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.UppbólkingS/OInnl. plássS/OFinala Nr.
Jógvan Hřjgaard 19171955361191
Leivur Joensen 15141746313092
Rani Poulsen 1317174734253
Áslakur Johannesen 1216174533454
Anton Hřjgaard 1412113723555
Jógvan Linklett 119103019656
Heđin Gásadal 242867 7

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.UppbólkingS/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Oddmar Dam 14161747331151
Sigvald Zachariassen 13151745323122
Hřgni Guldbro Jósleivsson 15151646312113
Rógvi Mohr 13131238254474
Jóhannus Kristmundsson 13121338253575
Bárđur Poulsen 1211143725656
Torkil Eli Ternustein 7131535287 7
Per S. Hansen 7101128218 8

Simme Cup - Blandađ

NavnGreinInnl.Úrslit Nr.
Jóhann Flřtt Skeet69241
Tórur Flřtt Skeet67222
Finn Ludvig Trap63213
Johnhard Klettheyggj Trap65204
Jón Jacobsen Trap64205
Jóannis Joensen Skeet69166