Magn vi­ Streymin tann 29-05-2021

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 25232270521
Tˇrur Fl°tt 23232268512
Jˇannis Joensen 20222264393
Jˇhann Fl°tt 22211962294
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 19202059215
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 20212263136

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Gunnar Joensen 18162054121
Leivur Joensen 15161546852
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 17141647833
Benjamin Thomassen 1416164664
Marjus Debes 1012123455
┴slakur Johannesen 914123546
Jˇgvan Linklett 1411934 7