Summarkappingin tann 12-06-2021

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2124246923921
Marius F. Joensen 2223246922912
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2120236421853
Jˇannis Joensen 2417216221834
Herleif Hammer 2021216218805
Jˇgvan Egholm 2018226019796

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Jˇhann Fl°tt 1923186023831
Johnny ß T˙gvu 1818235920792
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1918205719763
Gunnar Joensen 1419144717644
Leivur Joensen 1413154215575
Marjus Debes 1115164215576

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Pˇl Jˇhannus Jensen 1311174113541
Julius Joensen 1414124013532
┴slakur Johannesen 1413134011513
Ëla Christian Debes 91612379464
Anton H°jgaard 91413368445
Jˇgvan Linklett 10129318396