M˙lameistarakappingin tann 03-02-2018

Royndir - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 202025651
Finn Ludvig 212121632
Johnhard Klettheyggj 20181654183
Esmar Joensen 17211654164
Esmar Andreasen 171516485
Sigurd Rasmussen 171515476
Bßr­ur Poulsen 121115387

Royndir - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Gunnar S. Knudsen 212125671
Herleif Hammer 201919582
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 211519553

Ëroyndir - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Ëli Jacobsen 101512371
Benjamin Thomassen 9137292
FrÝ­i av Vollanum 8107253
He­in Poulsen 3611204
Jˇhan Dam 933155
Bjartur Olsen 627155
H°gni Johannesen 35087