Harukappingin tann 27-10-2018

Sporting

NavnU1U2Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 504494481
Jßkup Mikkelsen 364783452
Jˇhann Fl°tt 384280402+2+23
Robert Hansen 333972402+04
Bßr­ur Poulsen 3441754005
Tˇrur Fl°tt 374279346
Jˇannis Joensen 363470 7
Gunnar S. Knudsen 353570 7
Esmar Joensen 363167 9
Finn Ludvig 272148 10
Benjamin Thomassen 202747 11
Jˇhan Dam 182947 11
John C Hansen 192544 13
He­in Poulsen 182038 14
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 191231 15
┴sbj°rn Mathiasson 141226 16
Kai Arzdorf 12315 17